Our Latest Donors


DONORS (Alumni, Faculty, Friends, Students)
Class of 1963

Inderjeet Singh Sethi

Class of 1965

D.P. Gupta

Dinesh Kumar Khanna

Harminder Gill

Jagdish Dhingra

Jagdish Kumar Sharma

Joginder Kumar Singla

K.K. Goyal

K.R. Aggarwal

Kamaljit Singh

Kamleshwar Gupta

Kanwaljit Singh

M.S. Tondon

Manohar Lal Aggarwal

Manohar Lal Gupta

S. K. Bains

T. C. Gulati

Upkar Krishan Sharma

V.P. Puri

Yog Raj Anand

Class of 1968

Alok Gupta

Premchand Ramsarup Mittal

Class of 1969

Ashok Kumar Luthra

Ashok Satwah

Birinder Pal Singh

Chander Prakash Gupta

Har Sarup Chahal

Inder Mohan Tandon

Kalwant Grewal

Kalwant Grewal

Ranjit Singh

Sukhdev Singh Chohan

Ved Prakash Kakkar

Class of 1970

Gurnam Singh

Rattan Chand Mahajan

Class of 1971

Anil Kumar

Ravi Parkash Sharma

Class of 1972

Balbir Singh Mann

Harjit Singh Anand

Class of 973

Harsh Sharma

K.K. Vohra

Raj Bhushan Majithia

Rakesh Gupta

Sumer C Aggarwal

Class of 1975

Shailender Mahajan

Sunil Gandhi

Class of 1976

A. C. Sharma

Ajay Puri

Rakesh Jinsi

Rakesh Sharma

Class of 1978

Rajeev Verma

Class of 1979

Kashmiri Lal

Manmohan Singh Saini

Rakesh Sidana

Class of 1980

Anil Bhatia

Anil Sehgal

Annil Suri

Ashok Gandotra

Ashok Kumar Chaudhary

Ashok Kumar Suneja

Gajbir Singh

Inder Bir Singh Sadana

Lavlesh Sood

Loveleen Khanna

Maj. Gen Ramphoo

Mohit Dhir

Pawan Kumar Gupta

Pramod Kumar

Raj Kumar Purohit

Ram Phal Dangi

Ramesh Singh Sheoran

Ravi Kant Suri

Ravinder Arora

S L Singla

S. K. Satija

S. S. Sodhi

Sandeep Doomra

Sanjiv Nagpal

Sarabjit Singh Kwatra

Sunil Taneja

Suresh Garg

T. P. Sharma

Tej Pal Singh

Tralochan Singh Sidana

Upinder Singh

Vivek Modwal

Yashpal Sahnan

Class of 1981

Sanjeev Aggarwal

Class of 1982

Sandeep Bhargava

Class of 1983

Varinder Kumar Jain

Vivek Sharma

Sanjiv Bhavnani

Class of 1984

Ajay Mohan Goel

Class of 1985

Alok Ahuja

Arvind Kathuria

Baljinder Sood

Dina Nath

Dinesh Mahajan

Jatinder Chawla

Jatinder Rajpal

Pradeep Prakash

Pramod Bajaj

Rajan Sharma

Rajat Kakar

Reet Mohinder Singh

Rohit Raj Verma

Romy Juneja

Sandeep Jain

Sandeep Jain

Sanjay Gupta

Sanjay Joneja

Sanjiv Moudgil

Satinder Singh Khurana

Sudhir Kashyap

Suresh Kumar

Uma Mahesh

Vias Dev

Vinod Kumar Tomar

Class of 1986

Loveleen Taneja

Umesh Sharma

Class of 1987

Mohit Shrivastava

Class of 1988

Atul Dinkar Dhokte

Sangeeta Goel

Class of 1991

Ajay Gupta

Anirudh Narula

Class of 1992

Agam Gupta

Munish Sharda

Class of 1993

Anurag Dahiya

Sanjeev Sharma

Class of 1995

Mandar Jagannath Chitale

Mandeep Panag

Puneet Bhirani

Class of 1997

Mukesh Giroh

Pankaj Dhiman

Class of 1999

Kanav Goyal

Manish Thukral

Pankaj Jain

Class of 2001

Jitin Talwar

Mohit Jain

Pooja Gulati

Class of 2003

Atul Mehta

Vratesh Chopra

Class of 2004

Kumar Gaurav Singla

Class of 2005

Sarvnipun Chawla

Class of 2006

Alka

Gaurav Karwal

Nitin Tanwar

Saurabh Sood

Vikas Bansal

Class of 2007

Gaurav Mittal

Kuldeep Kumar

Piyush Goel

Class of 2008

Ketan Chaudhary

Samarth Chugh

Class of 2009

Rajinder Singh

Samrat Gupta

Class of 2010

Himanshu Garg

Class of 2012

Hitesh Rathi

Varun Sharma

Class of 2013

Anish Nangia

Anoop Tuli

Avneet Hira

Navneet Gupta

Punakshi

Sidhant Dogra

Vineet Jain

Class of 2014

Manharjot Singh

Class of 2015

Anubhav Sharma

Dinaz Malik

Nitesh Bhandari

Tegbir Singh

Class of 2016

Alakh Thakur

Ankit Arora

Arjun Bhalla

Kalki Narayan Jindal

Shreya Jain

Class of 2017

Amrit Preet Singh

Bhavya Dhiman

Bodhit Tangri

Himanshu Purswani

Kumar Natrajan

Mahesh Kumar Bajaj

Mohit Bhandari

Shrut Jain

Tanisha Jindal

Vaibhav Dhingra

Class of 2018

Akash Attri

Kuljeet Singh

Nilesh Verma

Nitin Tyagi

Rajarshi Rai

Sanghpal Sakhare

Shivani Kushwaha

Class of 2019

Chirag Singla

Gurjeet Singh

Karan Sahni

Ketan Sood

Nikita Goyal

Priteesh Goyal

Rohan Garg

Shyam Pandya

Simranjit Singh

Vidhant Sharma

Class of 2020

Anon Anon

Suyesh Nautiyal

Viney Dhiman

Vivek Sood

Faculty & Staff

Dheeraj Sanghi

Divya Bansal

Pavithran Rajan

Prabhsimran Singh

Rajinder Kumar Mahajan

Ravneet Kaur

Shashidhara

Shilpi Chaudhary

Tripta Kumari

Umesh Sharma

Students

Ashish Singh

Shreyanshu Sharma

Unclassified

Namarta Ranga

Narender Ranga

Taro Devi

Foundation & Corporations

KISCO India Private Limited

Trident Limited